Baldwin County Public Schools
Gulf Shores Elementary Gulf Shores, AL
Category: 
Sort by: 

Pierce, Julie Principal
Breland, Donna Itinerant Assistant Principal
Waggoner, Linda Counselor

Altmyer, Sara 2nd Grade Teacher
Austin, Angie 1st Grade Teacher
Bass, Tammy Cafeteria Manager
Bennett, Michele Librarian
Blackburn, Laura 4th Grade Teacher
Borchert, Vicki Pre K Teacher
Brannon, Lacey Kindergarten Teacher
Brokenshaw, Suzanne Kindergarten Teacher
Brown, Christina Gifted Teacher
Canaan, Danielle 5th Grade Teacher
Capps, Anthony 3rd Grade Teacher
Cox, Lauren 4th Grade Teacher
Cribbs, Claire Pre K Teacher
Davis, Allison 5th Grade Teacher
Dennard, Jalene 1st Grade Teacher
Dey, Kerry 6th Grade Teacher
Doss, Amy 1st Grade Teacher
Dozier, Betsy Speech Teacher
England, Ryan Band Teacher
Franch, Tori 1st Grade Teacher
Gentry, Melissa 3rd Grade Teacher
Gillen, Alice Special Ed Teacher
Godbold, Nicole Reading Coach
Green, Kelly 4th Grade Teacher
Hart, Cendy 3rd Grade Teacher
Hogue, Courtney Kindergarten Teacher
James, Gay Music Teacher
Johnston, Connie Teacher
Jones, Yvette Art Teacher
Keenan, Roger 5th Grade Teacher
Key, Adam P.E.
Kilborn, Laurie 3rd Grade Teacher
Kirby, Lenore Kindergarten Teacher
Laroque-Turgeau, Susan 3rd Grade Teacher
Lauber, Vicki 2nd Grade Teacher
Lindsey, Jena Counselor
Martin, Machele 6th Grade Teacher
Martinie-Gunter, Tish 5th Grade Teacher
Montiel, Stephanie ESL Teacher
Munoz, Candace Kindergarten Teacher
Nelson, Kelly 5th Grade Teacher
Nettles, Katie 4th Grade Teacher
Peacock, Terri 2nd Grade Teacher
Pennington, Kim 6th Grade Teacher
Peterson, Luanne 1st Grade Teacher
Roberson, Victoria 2nd Grade Teacher
Robinson, Jody 5th Grade Teacher
Robinson, Staci Technology Specialist
Rosado, Julie 6th Grade Teacher
Sallin, Kelly Teacher
Scott-Hawkins, Shelia PE Teacher
Searcy, Cheryl Gifted Teacher
Shirley, Tammy 1st Grade Teacher
Sirmon, Anna 3rd Grade Teacher
Smith, Stacey 6th Grade Teacher
Tassin, Julie 2nd Grade Teacher
Taylor, Lindsay Kindergarten Teacher
Thomas, Dana 6th Grade Teacher
Tuck, Ginger Kindergarten Teacher
Wallace, Kelly 2nd Grade Teacher
Warner, Aaron 4th Grade Teacher
Weekley, Ashley Kindergarten Teacher
Welch, Leslie 1st Grade Teacher
Zielinski, Christi 4th Grade Teacher

Anagnostopoulos, Jeannette Nurse
Barnes, Christina Para Professional
Bass, Tammy Cafeteria Manager
Brett, Mitzi Bookkeeper
Cubel, Annelise Registrar
Dolihite, Mike Building & Grounds Manager
Files, Debbie Front Office
Frady, Stacey Office Aide
Gillespie, Brice Custodian
Grady, Tim Custodian
Harris, Sherie Para Educator
Hollis, Susan Cafeteria
Holman, Lesley Para Educator
Holt, Barbara Library Aide
Keith, Karen Cafeteria
Knight, Emma Cafeteria
Lawrence, Beth Cafeteria
Lee, Robin Para Educator
Myers, Georgia M.D. Nurse
Nichols, Mitzie Para Educator
Plash, Jaye Cafeteria
Robinson, Donna Para Educator
Von Kanel, Janeal Custodian
Walker, Deborah Cafeteria
Wallace, Kristie Custodian
Williams, Lisa Para Educator

Agosti-Brewton, Peggi Web Design Volunteer
Bryant, Venisha PTO Events Coordinator
Gotschall, Nicky PTO Secretary
Griffin, Paige PTO Parliamentarian
Huskey, Eliza PTO Treasurer
Livingston, Pam PTO Volunteer Coordinator
Osborn, Rachel PTO Vice-President
Ray, Kimberly PTO President
Robertson, Janel PTO Member At Large